CONTENTS

SEARCH THE SITE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
COMMISSIONS
PHOTO GALLERY
LINKS
ABOUT US & CONTACT DETAILS
CARTOON LISTINGS 1501 - 2000
OTHER LISTINGS, PLEASE SELECT........
0001 - 0500
501 - 1000
1001 - 1500
2001 - 2500

CLICK FOR LATEST ADDITIONS AT BOTTOM OF LIST....

1501 LED ZEPPELIN
1502 PENDING
1503 PENDING
1504 MAN CITY SQUAD 2007
1505 MIDDLESBROUGH SQUAD 2007
1506 NEWCASTLE SQUAD 2007
1507 CELTIC LISBON LIONS
1508 EVERTON SQUAD 2007
1509 YAKUBU - EVERTON
1510 BEN HERD - SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1511 DARREN MOSS- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1512 DAVE HIBBERT- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1513 GARY PETERS- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1514 GLYN GARNER- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1515 KELVIN LANGMEAD- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1516 NEIL ASHTON- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1517 BEN DAVIES- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1518 MARK PUGH- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1519 DAVE HUNT- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1520 CHRIS HUMPHREY- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1521 MICHAEL SYMES- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1522 STUART NICHOLSON- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1523 STEWART DRUMMOND- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1524 ANDY COOKE- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1525 LUKE JONES- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1526 DANNY HALL- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1527 STEVEN LESLIE- SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
1528 CHELTENHAM BADGE - COLLECTABLE PICTURES
1529 GLOUCESTER RUGBY BADGE - COLLECTABLE PICTURES
1530 SHREWSBURY SQUAD 2007
1531 STEVEN PIENAAR - EVERTON
1532 GOLF CARTOON S 7x5 SET 1
1533 TREVOR BROOKING - WEST HAM UNITED
1534 WEST HAM LEGENDS 1
1535 SIX BONDS MONTAGE
1536 COLIN MURDOCK - SHREWSBURY
1537 RYAN ESSON - SHREWSBURY
1538 MARC TIERNEY - SHREWSBURY
1539 LENNY - SHREWSBURY MASCOT
1540 SHREWSBURY BADGE
1541 NIKO KRANJCAR - PORTSMOUTH
1542 JOHN UTAKA - PORTSMOUTH
1543 DAVID NUGENT - PORTSMOUTH
1544 PORTSMOUTH SQUAD 2007
1545 ALEX McLEISH - BIRMINGHAM
1546 COLIN BELL - MANCHESTER CITY
1547 DJIBRIL CISSE - LA GALAXY
1548 DAVID CONNOLLY - SUNDERLAND
1549 TYSON GAY - ATHLETICS
1550 KENWYNNE JONES - SUNDERLAND
1551 GRANT LEADBITTER - SUNDERLAND
1552 MARCUS BENT - WIGAN
1553 NICKY SHOREY - READING
1554 TONY IOMMI - BLACK SABBATH
1555 GEOFFREY BOYCOTT - ENGLAND CRICKET
1556 QPR BADGE - COLLECTABLE PICTURES ONLY http://www.dclub.co.uk/QPR-Cartoon.htm
1557 MATT LE TISSIER 2 - ENGLAND
1558 GARETH CHILCOTT - ENGLAND RUGBY
1559 CRAIG GORDON - SUNDERLAND
1560 NYRON NOSWORTHY - SUNDERLAND
1561 MARTIN O'NEILL 2 - ASTON VILLA
1562 BOB MARLEY - MUSIC
1563 FREDDIE KING - BLUES
1564 JLLOYD SAMUEL - BOLTON WANDERERS
1565 OLIVIER KAPO - BIRMINGHAM CITY
1566 MARC EDWORTHY - DERBY COUNTY
1567 PETER EBDON - SNOOKER
1568 BOB DYLAN - MUSIC
1569 STAR TREK 7-CARTOON SET
1570 RYAN SIDEBOTTOM - ENGLAND CRICKET
1571 JERMAIN DEFOE - PORTSMOUTH
1572 MILAN BAROS - PORTSMOUTH
1573 SPURS CARLING CUP WINNERS 2008
1574 JONATHAN WOODGATE - SPURS
1575 ALAN HUTTON - SPURS
1576 ONLY FOOLS AND HORSES 4
1577 ONLY FOOLS AND HORSES 5
1578 LESLEY VAINIKOLO - ENGLAND RUGBY
1579 JAMES McFADDEN - BIRMINGHAM
1580 BILLY BONDS - WEST HAM
1581 ALFONSO ALVES - MIDDLESBROUGH
1582

WORLD CUP WILLIE

1583 GARY O'CONNOR - BIRMINGHAM
1584 PAUL SACKEY - ENGLAND RUGBY
1585 JOHN LEE HOOKER - BLUES
1586 ROD STEWART
1587 MIKE BLAIR - SCOTLAND RUGBY (COMMISSIONED BY LEGENDS OF SPORTS)
1588 JAN MOLBY - LIVERPOOL
1589 ROY AITKEN - BIRMINGHAM CITY (COMMISSIONED BY BIRMINGHAM CITY FOOTBALL CLUB)
1590 ANDY WATSON - BIRMINGHAM CITY (COMMISSIONED BY BIRMINGHAM CITY FOOTBALL CLUB)
1591 ALEX McLEISH 2 - BIRMINGHAM CITY (COMMISSIONED BY BIRMINGHAM CITY FOOTBALL CLUB)
1592 ALEX McLEISH 3 - BIRMINGHAM CITY (COMMISSIONED BY BIRMINGHAM CITY FOOTBALL CLUB)
1593 JORG ALBERTZ - CLYDE (COMMISSIONED BY CLYDE SUPPORTERS TRUST)
1594 BARRY FRY - PETERBOROUGH
1595 BULLY WEE BOSSES - CLYDE (COMMISSIONED BY CLYDE SUPPORTERS TRUST)
1596 JJ FURMANIAK - YOKOHAMA BAYSTARS BASEBALL(COMMISSIONED BY JOHN FURMANIAK)
1597 PAUL ROBINSON - WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1598 ISHMAEL MILLER - WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1599 ANDRADE FILIPE TEIXEIRA - WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1600 ROMAN BEDNAR - WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1601 WAYNE ROONEY 6 - MAN UTD
1602 PAUL HUNTER - SNOOKER
1603 CESC FABREGAS - ARSENAL
1604 GARY CAHILL - BOLTON WANDERERS
1605 HEREFORD UNITED BADGE
1606 RICHARD GASQUET - TENNIS
1607 GARETH BARRY 2 - ASTON VILLA
1608 MANCHESTER UNITED PREMIERSHIP CHAMPIONS 2008
1609 LASSANA DIARRA - PORTSMOUTH
1610 JAMES TOSELAND - MOTORSPORT
1611 KIMI RAIKKONEN 2 - MOTORSPORT
1612 RYAN GIGGS 2 - MANCHESTER UNITED
1613 MARTIN SKRTEL - LIVERPOOL
1614 AUSTIN HEALEY - ENGLAND RUGBY
1615 FULHAM BADGE
1616 BERNARD HOPKINS - BOXING
1617 DEAN WINDASS - HULL CITY
1618 LUKA MODRIC - SPURS
1619 ANDY GORAM - RANGERS
1620 SCOTT McDONALD - CELTIC
1621 MASSIMO DONATI - CELTIC
1622 KAZUKI NAKAJIMA - F1 RACING
1623 NICO ROSBERG - F1 RACING
1624 FELIPE MASSA - F1 RACING
1625 PORTSMOUTH FA CUP WINNERS 2008
1626 BRUCE FORSYTH - COMEDY
1627 DaMARCUS BEASLEY - RANGERS
1628 DAVID WEIR - RANGERS
1629 HERMANN HREIDARSSON - PORTSMOUTH
1630 JAMES ANDERSON - ENGLAND CRICKET
1631 JEAN-CLAUDE DARCHEVILLE - RANGERS
1632 JIMMY EDWARDS - COMEDY
1633 NICK OWEN - TV
1634 NOE PAMAROT - PORTSMOUTH
1635 PAPA BOUBA DIOP - PORTSMOUTH
1636 PAUL GASCOIGNE - RANGERS
1637 SAM TORRANCE - GOLF
1638 DAVID SHEPHERD 2 - ENGLISH CRICKET
1639 STEVE DAVIS - RANGERS
1640 STUART BROAD - ENGLAND CRICKET
1641 BRIAN LAUDRUP - CLYDE - EXCLUSIVE TO CLYDE FC CLUB SHOP
1642 BRIAN LAUDRUP - RANGERS
1643 JEFF BURTON - NASCAR
1644 NEIL ALEXANDER - RANGERS
1645 CARLOS CUELLAR - RANGERS
1646 GIOVANI DOS SANTOS - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
1647 AARON RANSEY - ARSENAL
1648 JIMMY SEED - CHARLTON
1649 BOJAN - BARCELONA
1650 JIMMIE JOHNSON - NASCAR
1651 JEFF GORDON - NASCAR
1652 LUIZ FELIPE SCOLARI - CHELSEA
1653 SAM BARTRAM - CHARLTON
1654 DEREK HALES - CHARLTON
1655 PETER CROUCH - PORTSMOUTH
1656 STEVE SIDWELL - ASTON VILLA
1657 SASA PAPIC - RANGERS
1658 STUART LEARY - CHARLTON ATHLETIC
1659 MARK KINSELLA - CHARLTON ATHLETIC
1660 RICHARD RUFUS - CHARLTON ATHLETIC
1661 ADDICKS HEROES 1 - CHARLTON ATHLETIC
1662 JO - MANCHESTER CITY
1663 JOSE BOSINGWA - CHELSEA
1664 MA'A NONU - NEW ZEALAND ALL-BLACKS RUGBY
1665 JUSTIN ROSE - GOLF
1666 CROATIA STARS EURO 2008 - PRIVATE COMMISSION
1667 SCOTT CARSON - WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1668 ZOLTAN GERA - FULHAM
1669 LIAM LAWRENCE - STOKE CITY
1670 ALI CARTER - SNOOKER
1671 JOE DAVIS - SNOOKER
1672 MARK SELBY - SNOOKER
1673 NACHO NOVO - RANGERS
1674 LEE McCULLOCH - RANGERS
1675 ANDREA DOSSENA - LIVERPOOL
1676 ROBBIE KEANE - LIVERPOOL
1677 ALBERT COLLINS - BLUES
1678 PETER KAY - COMEDY
1679 DANNY CIPRIANI - ENGLAND RUGBY
1680 CELTIC LEGENDS 1
1681 JOHN BOSTOCK - TOTTENHAM
1682 ROBBIE FOWLER - BLACKBURN
1683 PHILIPP DEGEN - LIVERPOOL
1684 MARK WEBBER - FORMULA 1
1685 BUDDY HOLLY
1686 DANNY GUTHRIE - NEWCASTLE
1687 DIEGO CAVALIERI - LIVERPOOL
1688 TONY WARNER - HULL
1689 ALEX McLEISH - PRODUCED EXCLUSIVELY FOR BIRMINGHAM CITY
1690 DADS ARMY 1 - MAINWARING
1691 DADS ARMY 2 - WILSON & PIKE
1692 DADS ARMY 3 - GODFREY, JONES & FRAZER
1693 PETER HALMOSI - HULL
1694 RICKY HATTON 2 - BOXING
1695 SEB SANDERS - HORSERACING
1696 DECO - CHELSEA
1697 VIJAY SINGH - GOLF
1698 MARK SCHWARZER - FULHAM
1699 CO STOMPE - DARTS

1700

ROBINHO - MANCHESTER CITY
1701 SERGE BETSON - FRENCH RUGBY
1702 NICKY SHOREY - ASTON VILLA
1703 FABRICE MUAMBA - BOLTON
1704 JOHAN ELMANDER - BOLTON
1705 CARL EDWARDS - NASCAR
1706 ALEX McLEISH 5 - PRODUCED EXCLUSIVELY FOR BIRMINGHAM CITY
1707 ANDY JOHNSON - FULHAM
1708 PAUL ROBINSON - BLACKBURN ROVERS
1709 JONAS GUTIERREZ - NEWCASTLE UNITED
1710 KEVIN PHILLIPS - BIRMINGHAM CITY
1711 DAVE KITSON - STOKE CITY
1712 BRAD FRIEDEL - ASTON VILLA
1713 LUKE YOUNG - ASTON VILLA
1714 DIDIER DIGARD - MIDDLESBROUGH
1715 MARVIN EMNES - MIDDLESBROUGH
1716 GLEN LITTLE - PORTSMOUTH
1717 MICHAEL TURNER - HULL
1718 TEDDY SHERINGHAM - MILLWALL
1719 TONY CASCARINO - MILLWALL
1720 KERRY DIXON - MILLWALL
1721 BARRY KITCHENER - MILLWALL
1722 DEREK POSSEE - MILLWALL
1723 KENNY CUNNINGHAM - MILLWALL
1724 STEVE CLARIDGE - MILLWALL
1725 CASCARINO & SHERINGHAM - MILLWALL LEGENDS 2
1726 MILLWALL LEGENDS 1
1727 HULL CITY BADGE
1728 HEURELHO GOMES - TOTTENHAM
1729

GLENN WHELAN - STOKE

1730 VALON BEHRAMI - WEST HAM
1731 ADRIANO BASSO - BRISTOL CITY - PRIVATE COMMISSION
1732 SAMIR NASRI - ARSENAL
1733 MANUEL ALMUNIA - ARSENAL
1734 ABOU DIABY - ARSENAL
1735 ALEXANDRE SONG - ARSENAL
1736 NICKLAS BENDTNER - ARSENAL
1737 JACK WILSHERE - ARSENAL
1738 EMMANUEL EBOUE - ARSENAL
1739 CARLOS VELA - ARSENAL
1740 TEEMU TAINIO 2 - SUNDERLAND
1741 DJIBRIL CISSE - SUNDERLAND
1742 STEED MALBRANQUE - SUNDERLAND
1743 BOBBY ZAMORA - FULHAM
1744 ANDY GRIFFIN - STOKE CITY
1745 DARREN FLETCHER - MAN UTD
1746 RAFAEL - MAN UTD
1747 ISHMAEL MILLER 2 - WEST BROM
1748 LEON OSMAN 2 - EVERTON
1749 CARLOS CUELLAR - ASTON VILLA
1750 KRIS BOYD - RANGERS
1751 WILFRED BOUMA - ASTON VILLA
1752 MARTIN LAURSEN 2 - ASTON VILLA
1753 JAMES MILNER 2 - ASTON VILLA
1754 GEORGE BOATENG - HULL CITY
1755 ANTHONY GARDNER - HULL CITY
1756 GEOVANNI - HULL CITY
1757 PAUL McSHANE - HULL CITY
1758 IAN ASHBEE - HULL CITY
1759 CRAIG FAGAN - HULL CITY
1760 JAMIE O'HARA - SPURS
1761 GEORGE McCARTNEY - SUNDERLAND
1762 RYAN SHAWCROSS - STOKE CITY
1763 YOUNES KABOUL - PORTSMOUTH
1764 DEAN ASHTON 2 - WEST HAM
1765 SHAUN WRIGHT-PHILLIPS - MAN CITY
1766 FABRICIO COLOCCINI - NEWCASTLE
1767 AMR ZAKI - WIGAN
1768 RORY DELAP - STOKE CITY
1769 DIMITAR BERBATOV - MAN UTD
1770 ARSENAL SQUAD 2008
1771 ASTON VILLA SQUAD 2008
1772 BLACKBURN ROVERS SQUAD 2008
1773 BOLTON WANDERERS SQUAD 2008
1774 CHELSEA SQUAD 2008
1775 EVERTON SQUAD 2008
1776 FULHAM SQUAD 2008
1777 HULL CITY SQUAD 2008
1778 LIVERPOOL SQUAD 2008
1779 MAN CITY SQUAD 2008
1780 MAN UTD SQUAD 2008
1781 MIDDLESBROUGH SQUAD 2008
1782 NEWCASTLE SQUAD 2008
1783 PORTSMOUTH SQUAD 2008
1784 STOKE SQUAD 2008
1785 SUNDERLAND SQUAD 2008
1786 TOTTENHAM SQUAD 2008
1787 WEST BROM SQUAD 2008
1788 WEST HAM SQUAD 2008
1789 WIGAN ATHLETIC SQUAD 2008
1790 ROMAN PAVLYUCHENKO - SPURS
1791 DAVID BENTLEY - SPURS
1792 LUCAS - LIVERPOOL
1793 ALBERT RIERA - LIVERPOOL
1794 EL HADJ DIOUF - SUNDERLAND
1795 GIANNI ZUIVERLOON - WBA
1796 LOUIS SAHA - EVERTON
1797 LUKE MOORE - WBA
1798 MAREK CECH - WBA
1799 MATTHEW UPSON - WEST HAM
1800 TAKE THAT
1801 OLIVIER KAPO - WIGAN
1802 RICHARD CRESSWELL - STOKE CITY
1803 VINCENT KOMPANY - MAN CITY
1804 CARL DICKINSON - STOKE CITY
1805 LEWIS BUXTON - STOKE CITY
1806 CALEB FOLAN - HULL CITY
1807 JOHN PANTSIL - FULHAM
1808 ANTONIO VALENCIA - WIGAN
1809 LEE CATTERMOLE - WIGAN
1810 NICOLAS ANELKA - CHELSEA
1811 ARMAND TRAORE - PORTSMOUTH
1812 ALEX MCLEISH 6 - PRODUCED EXCLUSIVELY FOR BIRMINGHAM CITY
1813 ALEX MCLEISH 7- PRODUCED EXCLUSIVELY FOR BIRMINGHAM CITY
1814 JEREMIE ALIADIERE - MIDDLESBROUGH
1815 MOHAMED SHAWKY - MIDDLESBROUGH
1816 ROSS TURNBULL - MIDDLESBROUGH
1817 DAVID WHEATER - MIDDLESBROUGH
1818 SCOTT QUINNELL - WALES RUGBY
1819 CALUM DAVENPORT - WEST HAM
1820 FREDDIE SEARS - WEST HAM
1821 VEDRAN CORLUKA - SPURS
1822 FRAIZER CAMPBELL - SPURS
1823 BOAZ MYHILL - HULL CITY
1824 DANIEL COUSIN - HULL CITY
1825 NATHAN DOYLE - HULL CITY
1826 BRYAN HUGHES - HULL CITY
1827 NICK BARMBY - HULL CITY
1828 DEAN MARNEY - HULL CITY
1829 THEO WALCOTT 2 - ARSENAL
1830 DAVID DI MICHELE - WEST HAM
1831 MUSTAPHA RIGA - BOLTON WANDERERS
1832 MAROUANE FELLAINI - EVERTON
1833 THOMAS SORENSON - STOKE CITY
1834 NUNO VALENTE - EVERTON
1835 ABDOULAYE FAYE - STOKE CITY
1836 MICHAEL TONGUE -STOKE CITY
1837 DANNY HIGGINBOTHAM - STOKE CITY
1838 TOM SOARES -STOKE CITY
1839 AMDY FAYE -STOKE CITY
1840 CHRIS BRUNT - WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1841 ROBERT KOREN -WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1842 JONAS OLSSON -WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1843 NICKY HUNT - BOLTON WANDERERS
1844 CHRISTOPHER SAMBA - BLACKBURN ROVERS
1845 RYAN NELSEN -BLACKBURN ROVERS
1846 DANNY SHITTU -BOLTON WANDERERS
1847 ANTON FERDINAND - SUNDERLAND
1848 MICHAEL BROWN - WIGAN
1849 ANGUS FRASER - ENGLAND CRICKET

1850

HEIDAR HELGUSON - BOLTON
1851 GRETAR RAFN STEINSSON - BOLTON
1852 JOEY O'BRIEN - BOLTON
1853 JEFF PROBYN - ENGLAND RUGBY
1854 MICKEY THOMAS - STOKE CITY
1855 DAVID MACKAY - CLYDE EXCLUSIVE TO CLYDE FC CLUB SHOP
1856 PETER CHERRIE - CLYDE EXCLUSIVE TO CLYDE FC CLUB SHOP
1857 ADAM SKORNICKI - POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1858 CHRIS HOLDER -POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1859 MAGNUS ZETTERSTROM - POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1860 BJARNE PEDERSEN -POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1861 DANIEL DAVIDSSON -POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1862 FREDDIE ERIKSSON -POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1863 DAVEY WATT - POOLE PIRATES EXCLUSIVE COMMISSION
1864 LEON CORT - STOKE CITY
1865 DANIEL DE RIDDER - WIGAN
1866 KAMIL ZAYATTE - HULL CITY
1867 ANDY DAWSON - HULL CITY
1868 WILSON PALACIOS - WIGAN
1869 RYAN TAYLOR - WIGAN
1870 RICHARD GARCIA - HULL CITY
1871 SEYI OLOFINJANA - STOKE CITY
1872 MAYNOR FIGUEROA - WIGAN
1873 TITUS BRAMBLE - WIGAN
1874 NEVILLE SOUTHALL - EVERTON
1875 BRUCE GROBBELAAR - LIVERPOOL
1876 ANDRE OOIJER - BLACKBURN ROVERS
1877 STEPHEN WARNOCK - BLACKBURN ROVERS
1878 ZURAB KHIZANISHVILI - BLACKBURN ROVERS
1879 DANNY SIMPSON - BLACKBURN ROVERS
1880 BLACKBURN ROVERS BADGE
1881 LUKE DANIELS - SHREWSBURY
1882 MICHAEL JACKSON - SHREWSBURY
1883 RICHARD WALKER - SHREWSBURY
1884 STEVEN HINDMARCH - SHREWSBURY
1885 GRAHAM COUGHLAN - SHREWSBURY
1886 SHANE CANSDELL-SHERRIFF- SHREWSBURY
1887 SEAN THORNTON - SHREWSBURY
1888 KEVIN MCINTYRE - SHREWSBURY
1889 MARC TIERNEY - SHREWSBURY
1890 GRANT HOLT - SHREWSBURY
1891 PAUL SIMPSON - SHREWSBURY
1892 GRANT HOLT 2 - SHREWSBURY
1893 ALF WOOD - SHREWSBURY
1894 SEVENS SQUADS - SHREWSBURY
1895 JOSE ENRIQUE - NEWCASTLE
1896

CLAUDIO CAPACA - NEWCASTLE

1897

SEBASTIEN BASSONG - NEWCASTLE

1898 XISCO - NEWCASTLE
1899 HABIB BEYE - NEWCASTLE
1900 DADS ARMY SQUAD
1901 ANDRANIK - FULHAM
1902 PAUL KONCHESKY - FULHAM
1903 BREDE HANGELAND - FULHAM
1904 SEOL KI-HYEON - FULHAM
1905 DIOMANSEY KAMARA - FULHAM
1906 ANDY REID - SUNDERLAND
1907 DEAN WHITEHEAD - SUNDERLAND
1908 GRAHAM KAVANAGH - SUNDERLAND
1909 PHIL BARDSLEY - SUNDERLAND
1910 ALF WOOD/GRANT HOLT - SHREWSBURY
1911 TOMMY SMITH - LIVERPOOL
1912 IAN CALLAGHAN - LIVERPOOL
1913 DARREN ANDERTON - SPURS PRIVATE COMMISSION
1914 DARREN ANDERTON - ENGLAND PRIVATE COMMISSION
1915 DARREN ANDERTON - BOURNEMOUTH PRIVATE COMMISSION
1916
DARREN ANDERTON - ENGLAND 2 PRIVATE COMMISSION
1917 CHRIS HOY - CYCLING
1918 DAME EDNA EVERAGE - TV/COMEDY
1919 EMILIANO INSUA - LIVERPOOL
1920 SQUAD 2009
1921 SQUAD 2009
1922 SQUAD 2009
1923 SQUAD 2009
1924 SQUAD 2009
1925 SQUAD 2009
1926 SQUAD 2009
1927 SQUAD 2009
1928 SQUAD 2009
1929 SQUAD 2009
1930 SQUAD 2009
1931 SQUAD 2009
1932 SQUAD 2009
1933 SQUAD 2009
1934 SQUAD 2009
1935 SQUAD 2009
1936 SQUAD 2009
1937 SQUAD 2009
1938 SQUAD 2009
1939 SQUAD 2009
1940 TED HANKEY - DARTS
1941 JOHN PART - DARTS - PRIVATE COMMISSION
1942 GRAHAM GOOCH - ENGLAND CRICKET
1943 JAMIE SPENCER - HORSERACING
1944 BARACK OBAMA - PRESIDENT
1945 RONNIE BARKER - FLETCH in PORRIDGE - COMEDY
1946 JAY SIMPSON - WEST BROM
1947 MICHAEL KIGHTLY - WOLVES
1948 NIGEL DE JONG - MANCHESTER CITY
1949 PHIL TAYLOR 2 - DARTS
1950 ANDREY ARSHAVIN - ARSENAL
1951 JOHAN DJOUROU - ARSENAL
1952 CRAIG BELLAMY - MANCHESTER CITY
1953 RICHARD HUGHES - PORTSMOUTH
1954 NADIR BELHADJ - PORTSMOUTH
1955 EL HADJ DIOUF - BLACKBURN
1956 EMILE HESKEY - ASTON VILLA
1957 Reserved for Aston Villa Cup Winning team
1958 SAVIO NSEREKO - WEST HAM
1959 WAYNE BRIDGE - MAN CITY
1960 SHAY GIVEN - MAN CITY
1961 JAMES BEATTIE - STOKE CITY
1962 JOHN HIGGINS - SNOOKER
1963 GILES BARNES - FULHAM
1964 BEATLES FOUR CARTOON SET
1965 JULIAN GRAY - FULHAM
1966 Reserved for new World Cup Winners cartoon
1967 JO - EVERTON
1968 WILSON PALACIOS - SPURS
1969 STEVEN GERRARD 6 - LIVERPOOL
1970 ADEM LJAJIC - MAN UTD
1971 JONNY EVANS - MAN UTD
1972 Reserved for Leeds United Cup Winners Souvenir
1973 JERMAINE PENNANT - PORTSMOUTH
1974 CARLO CUDICINI - SPURS
1975 DARRON GIBSON - MAN UTD
1976 DANNY WELLBECK - MAN UTD
1977 DIEGO TRISTAN - WEST HAM
1978 HAYDEN MULLINS - PORTSMOUTH
1979 MATTHEW ETHERINGTON - STOKE CITY
1980 PAUL MURRAY - SHREWSBURY
1981 Reserved for Aston Villa Euro Cup Winning team
1982 STEVEN IRELAND 2 - MAN CITY
1983 MAN UTD CARLING CUP WINNERS
1984 CLIVE MENDONCA - CHARLTON
1985 DEAN SAUNDERS - LIVERPOOL
1986 CHARLES N'ZOGBIA - WIGAN
1987 HUGO RODALLEGA - WIGAN
1988 MIDO - WIGAN
1989 DAN GOSLING - EVERTON
1990 HENRI CAMARA - STOKE CITY
1991 JACK COLLISON - WEST HAM
1992 KEVIN KILBANE - HULL
1993 RICARDO QUARESMA - CHELSEA
1994 RYAN TAYLOR - NEWCASTLE
1995 ZORAN TOSIC - MAN UTD
1996 DING JUNHUI - SNOOKER
1997 MARCO FU - SNOOKER
1998 MARK ALLEN - SNOOKER
1999 LIANG WENBO - SNOOKER
2000 STAR TREK ORIGINAL CREW

 

CARTOON LISTINGS 1501 - 2000
OTHER LISTINGS, PLEASE SELECT........
0001 - 0500
501 - 1000
1001 - 1500
2001 - 2500